Pesquisar notícia
quarta,
08 dez 2021
PUB
Desporto

Antena Desportiva: Resultados da 1.ª e 2.ª distrital e do INATEL

14/11/2021 às 18:48
Partilhar nas redes sociais:
Facebook Twitter

1.ª Divisão Distrital

9.ª Jornada

 0

Salvaterrense 

 

Rio Maior 

 4

 2

 Torres Novas

 

Ouriense 

 1

 1

Ferreira Zêzere 

 

U. Tomar 

 2 

 1

 U. Almeirim

 

Alcanenense 

 1

 3

 Cartaxo

 

 Fazendense

 0

 Amiense

 

 Mação

Abrantes e Benfica 

 

Samora Correia 

 3

 Benavente

 

 Glória Ribatejo

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

1

 

 U Tomar

 

22 

2

 

 Rio Maior

 

21 

3

 

 Amiense

 

15 

4

 

 Abrantes e Benfica

 

15

5

 

 Fazendense

 

14 

6

 

 Cartaxo

 

14

7

 

 Benavente

 

14

8

 

 Mação

 

13

9

 

 Salvaterrense

 

 13 

10

 

 Ouriense

 

10 

11

 

 Samora Correia

 

10

12

 

 União de Almeirim

 

9

13

 

 Alcanenense 

 

9

14

 

 Torres Novas

 

15

 

 Ferreira Zêzere

 

16

 

 Glória Ribatejo

 

 

 

       

 

2.ª Divisão – Série C

5.ª Jornada

 1

Pernes

 

 

Espinheirense 

 8

 2

Ortiga 

 

Abt Benfica sub23 

 4

 5

 Pego

 

 Aldeiense

 1

 0

 Tramagal

 

Moçarriense 

 3

 

Folga:Dragões Alferrarede

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

1

 

 Moçarriense

 

 15

2

 

 Espinheirense

 

 12

3

 

 Abrantes e Benfica sub23

 

 9

4

 

 Tramagal

 

  5 

5

 

 Pego

 

 5

6

 

 Aldeiense

 

 4 

7

 

 Dragões de Alferrarede

 

 3

8

 

 Ortiga

 

3

9

 

 Pernes

 

 0 

 

INATEL: Série A

4.ª Jornada

Forros Arrão 

 

S. Facundo 

 2

2

 Bemposta

 

 Envendos

 1

 

Folga: Concavada

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

1

 

 Bemposta

 

 7

2

 

 Concavada

 

 6 

3

 

 S. Facundo

 

 6

4

 

 Envendos 

 

 3 

5

 

 Foros Arrão

 

 1

 

INATEL: Série B

4.ª Jornada

 0

Vale Açor  

 

Casais Revelhos 

 Água Travessa

 

Alcaravela 

 

Folga: Vilarregense

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

1

 

 Alcaravela

 

 9

2

 

 Vilarregense

 

 6

3

 

 Vale Açor

 

 4 

4

 

 Casais Revelhos

 

 4

5

 

 Água Travessa

 

 

INATEL: Série C

4.ª Jornada

 3

 Mouriscas

 

Vale Mós 

 Carvoeiro

 

Vale Cavalos 

 2

 

Folga:Alvega

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

1

 

 Alvega

 

2

 

 Carvoeiro

 

5

3

 

 Vale Cavalos

 

4

 

 Mouriscas

 

5

 

 Vale Mós

 

 

INATEL: Série D

4.ª Jornada

 4

Lobos Carvalhal

 

 

Bairro

2

0

Azinhaga

 

Seiça

   2

Sentieiras

 

Alcanhões

  1

 

       

 

 

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

1

 

Sentieiras

 

9

2

 

Lobos Carvalhal

 

9

3

 

Seiça

 

9

4

 

Bairro

 

  6  

5

 

Alcanhões

 

 0

6

 

 Azinhaga

 

 0