Pesquisar notícia
terça,
09 ago 2022
PUB
Desporto

Antena Desportiva: Os resultados do fim de semana - distrital e Inatel

19/12/2021 às 18:59
Partilhar nas redes sociais:
Facebook Twitter

1.ª Divisão

15ª JORNADA - 19 dezembro
Amiense - U. Tomar
Benavente - Ouriense
Samora Correia -  1 Fazendense
Abrantes e Benfica  1 -  2 Torres Novas
Glória  0 - Rio Maior
Cartaxo  2 -  1 Salvaterrense
U. Almeirim  1 - Ferreira Zêzere
Mação - Alcanenense

 

  EQUIPA  J PTS
 U Tomar 15 40
Rio Maior 13 33
Mação 15

27

Fazendense  15 25
Alcanenense 15 22
Cartaxo 15 20
Torres Novas 15 20
Samora Correia 15 20
Salvaterrense 15 20
10º Abrantes e Benfica 14 18
11º Benavente 13 18
12º Ouriense 15 17
13º Amiense 12 17
14º U. Almeirim  15 9
15º Glória Ribatejo  15 5
16º Ferreira do Zêzere  14 5

 

16ª JORNADA - 09 janeiro
Amiense   -   Torres Novas
Benavente   -   U. Tomar
Samora Correia   -   Alcanenense
Abrantes e Benfica   -   Salvaterrense
Glória   -   Ouriense
Fazendense   -   Ferreira do Zêzere
Cartaxo   -   U. Almeirim
Mação   -   Rio Maior

2.ª Divisão - Série C

9ª Jornada - 19 dezembro
Aldeiense 1 - 4 Abrantes e Benfica S23
Moçarriense 3 - 1 Espinheirense
Tramagal 3 - 0 Dragões Alferrarede
Pego 2 - 0 Pernes
Ortiga (Folga)        

 

  EQUIPA   PTS
Moçarriense  8 24
 Espinheirense 8 18
 Abt e Benfica sub23 8 14
Tramagal 8 13
Ortiga 8 10
Aldeiense 8 9
Pego  8 7
Dragões Alferrarede  8 7
Pernes  8 0

 

9ª Jornada - 09 janeiro
Moçarriense   -   Alferrarede
Tramagal   -   Pernes
Pego   -   Ortiga
Aldeiense   -   Espinheirense
Abrantes e Benfica S/23 (Folga)        

 

 INATEL - Grupo A

8ª Jornada - 19 dezembro
Concavada 1 - 1 Envendos
Bemposta 3 - 2 S. Facundo
Foros Arrão (Folgou)        

 

  EQUIPA  J PTS
Bemposta * 6 16
S. Facundo  7 12
Envendos  6 7
Concavada  6 7
Foros Arrão  5 1

 

9ª Jornada - 09 janeiro
S. Facundo    -   Foros Arrão
 Envendos   -   Bemposta
Concavada (Folga)        

INATEL - Grupo B

8ª Jornada - 19 dezembro
Vilarregense 1 - 3 Alcaravela 
Água Travessa 2 - 1 Casais Revelhos
Vale Açor (Folgou)        

 

  EQUIPA  J PTS
 Alcaravela  6 18
Vilarregense  7 15
Vale Açôr  6 7
Casais Revelhos  7
Água Travessa  6

 

9ª Jornada - 09 janeiro
Casais Revelhos   -   Vale Açor
Alcaravela   -   Água Travessa
Vilarregense (Folga)        

INATEL - Grupo C

8ª Jornada - 19 dezembro
Alvega 3 - 0 Vale Cavalos
Carvoeiro 2 - 0 Vale das Mós
Mouriscas (Folgou)        

 

  EQUIPA  J PTS
Alvega   7 19
Carvoeiro 6 9
Mouriscas 6 8
Vale Cavalos 6 7
Vale Mós  1

 

9ª Jornada - 09 janeiro
Vale das Mós   -   Mouriscas
Vale Cavalos   -   Carvoeiro
Alvega (Folga)        

INATEL - Grupo D

 

8ª Jornada - 19 dezembro
Sentieiras  2 -  0 Seiça
Azinhaga  0 -  6 Bairro
Alcanhões  0   4 Lobos Carvalhal

 

  EQUIPA  J PTS
Seiça  8 18
Sentieiras  7 16
Bairro 8 13
Lobos Carvalhal 7 12
Azinhaga  8 6
Alcanhões  8 3

 

9ª Jornada - 09 janeiro
Bairro   -   Lobos Carvalhal
Seiça   -   Azinhaga
Sentieiras       Alcanhões